Πρόγραμμα – Αποτελέσματα

1η Αγωνιστική – 15/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 77-56
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 80-58
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 83-70
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 69-68
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 87-63
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 70-62
2η Αγωνιστική – 22/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ.  60-58
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.  65-71
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  65-70
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ  60-67
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ  66-55
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.  103-69
3η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 71-57 
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 76-71
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 67-73
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 94-71
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 53-79
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 79-59
4η Αγωνιστική – 5/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 77-56
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 55-67
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 58-91
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69-68
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 78-82
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 63-61
5η Αγωνιστική – 12/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
6η Αγωνιστική – 19/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
7η Αγωνιστική – 26/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
8η Αγωνιστική – 3/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
9η Αγωνιστική – 10/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ. – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
10η Αγωνιστική – 17/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
11η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
12η Αγωνιστική – 14/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ.
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
13η Αγωνιστική – 21/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
14η Αγωνιστική – 28/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
15η Αγωνιστική – 4/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ.
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
16η Αγωνιστική – 11/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
17η Αγωνιστική – 25/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
18η Αγωνιστική – 4/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
19η Αγωνιστική – 11/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
20η Αγωνιστική – 18/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
21η Αγωνιστική – 1/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
22η Αγωνιστική – 22/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
23η Αγωνιστική – 29/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
24η Αγωνιστική – 6/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
25η Αγωνιστική – 13/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
26η Αγωνιστική – 20/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ

 

Advertisements