Πρόγραμμα – Αποτελέσματα

1η Αγωνιστική – 15/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 77-56
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 80-58
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 83-70
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 69-68
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 87-63
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 70-62
2η Αγωνιστική – 22/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ.  60-58
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.  65-71
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  65-70
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ  60-67
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ  66-55
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.  103-69
3η Αγωνιστική – 29/10/2017
Ρεπό: ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 71-57 
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 76-71
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 67-73
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 94-71
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 53-79
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 79-59
4η Αγωνιστική – 5/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 77-56
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 55-67
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 58-91
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69-68
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 78-82
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 63-61
5η Αγωνιστική – 12/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 77-69 
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 70-49
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 75-62
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 100-72
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 67-65
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 67-62
6η Αγωνιστική – 19/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 73-58
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 69-66
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 51-74
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 66-77
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 58-71
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 79-50
7η Αγωνιστική – 26/11/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 67-61
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 78-65
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 80-66
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 72-78
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 84-61
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 57-67
8η Αγωνιστική – 3/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 57-66
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 63-66
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 82-91
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 85-75
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 55-56
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 58-70
9η Αγωνιστική – 10/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ. – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 64-49
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 72-68
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 91-67
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 89-48
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 71-59
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 61-53
10η Αγωνιστική – 17/12/2017
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 58-82
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 79-67
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 73-68
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 73-70
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 88-83
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 70-67
11η Αγωνιστική – 7/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 68-72
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 71-64
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 89-38
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 74-61
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 73-63
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 66-64
12η Αγωνιστική – 14/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡ. 86-68
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 68-74
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 74-72
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 78-58
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 69-71
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ 87-72
13η Αγωνιστική – 21/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 60-58
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 68-80
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 61-81
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 67-52
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 62-63
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 73-74
14η Αγωνιστική – 28/1/2018
Ρεπό: ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. 86-95
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 76-82
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 77-53
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ 69-56
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. 66-85
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 102-61
15η Αγωνιστική – 4/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡ.  51-67
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  70-60
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02  77-60
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  64-62
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  68-61
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  73-49
16η Αγωνιστική – 11/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ  98-93   (85-85 κ.α.)
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.  78-69
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  58-83
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ  69-74
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ  77-75
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.  70-93
17η Αγωνιστική – 25/2/2018
Ρεπό: ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02  56-71
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  65-59
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  91-46
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  84-67
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  84-67
ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  74-69
18η Αγωνιστική – 4/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ  61-53
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.  62-72
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ   63-87
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 69-80
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ  92-82
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  66-55
19η Αγωνιστική – 11/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ   74-53
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  78-68
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  77-46
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.  89-80
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  89-91  78-78
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02   81-74
20η Αγωνιστική – 18/3/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ   69-78
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.   67-81
ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ   76-84
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ   79-75
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ    64-78
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ    62-50
21η Αγωνιστική – 1/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  89-63
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.  63-60
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ  78-65
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  95-66
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ  80-43
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  67-65
22η Αγωνιστική – 22/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ  69-55
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.  70-53
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ  84-72
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  57-91
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ  65-80
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02  72-82
23η Αγωνιστική – 29/4/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
24η Αγωνιστική – 6/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
25η Αγωνιστική – 13/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ.
ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ – ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΦΟ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ – ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ – ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ
ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02 – ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ.
ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ – ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
26η Αγωνιστική – 20/5/2018
Ρεπό: ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
ΚΕ ΦΑΙΑΚΑΣ ΚΕΡ. – ΣΚ ΝΙΚΟΠΟΛΗ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ – ΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ
ΑΜ ΙΚΑΡΟΙ ΤΡΙΚ – ΑΣΑΑ ΖΕΦΥΡΟΣ 02
ΜΠΑΣ ΕΥΑΘΛΟΣ ΜΑΚ. – ΑΟΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑ

 

Advertisements